Former Headmasters

Mr B. Chuma (February 2016 to April 2017)

Mr C. Nyambuya (February 2013 to September 2015)

Mr A.C. Munongi (September 2003 to December 2012)

Mr K.K.Msora (May 1988 to November 2003)

Mr A. M. Chibhanguza (January 1984 to April 1988)

Mr M.B.E. Whiley (May 1975 to December 1983)

Mr R. Arnold-Jones (January 1960 to April 1975)

Scroll Up